Tenaga Pendidik di Lingkungan FT UPR

By: administrator | 19-09-2018

    • Tenaga Pendidik Jurusan Teknik Sipil

      1. Ir. Waluyo Nuswantoro,M.T.
      2. Liliana,ST,M.T.
      3. Frieda,ST, M.T.
      4. Dr. Ir.I Made Kamiana,M.T.
      5. Subrata Aditama Kittie Aidon Uda,ST, M.T.
      6. Ir. Laufried,M.T.Ir.Laufried,M.T.
      7. Ir. Supiyan,M.T.
      8. Ir. Suradji Gandi,MM.
      9. Dr. Fatma Sarie,ST. M.T.
      10. Lendra,ST. M.T.
      11. Okta Meilawaty, ST., M.T
      12. Ir. Lilik Hermawan,M.T.
      13. Ir. Mohamad Amin,M.T.
      14. Ir. Hendro Suyanto,M.T.
      15. Ir. Allan Restu Jaya,M.T.
      16. Ir. Maryanto,M.T.
      17. Almuntofa Purwantoro,ST, M.T.
      18. Dr. Sutan Parasian Silitonga, STP., ST., M.T.
      19. Dr. Rudi Waluyo,ST, M.T.
      20. Robby,ST.,M.T.
      21. Haiki Mart Yupi,ST.,M.T., Ph.D.
      22. Ir. Desriantomy,M.T.
      23. Raden Haryo Saputra,ST.,M.T
      24. Dewantoro,ST.M.T.
      25. Salonten,ST.,M.T.
      26. Nomeritae,S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D
      27. Desi Riani,ST., M.T.
      28. Murniati,ST.,M.T.
      29. Wita Kristiana,ST., M.T
      30. Ir. Melius Pantar Taruna
      31. Veronika Happy Puspasari,ST.,M.T.
      32. Mohammad Ikhwan Yani,ST.M.T.
      33. Fransisco Happy Riadi Haputra Baru,ST., M.Si
      34. Apria Brita Pandohop Gawei,ST.M.T.
      35. Yenywaty Simamora,ST.M.T.
      36. Dwi Anung Nindito,ST. M.T.
      37. Ina Elvina,ST., M.T.
      38. Nugraha Sagit Sahay,ST
      39. Okrobianus Hendri, ST.,M.T
      40. Devia, ST., M.T.

 

    • Tenaga Pendidik Jurusan Arsitektur

      1. Mandarin Guntur,ST.,M.T.
      2. Ir. Syahrozi,M.T.
      3. Herwin Sutrisno,ST., M.T
      4. Wijanarka,ST.,M.T.
      5. Dr. Indrawan Permana, ST.,MA
      6. Noor Hamidah,ST,.MUP
      7. Tari Budayanti Usop.,ST.,M.T.
      8. Yunitha,ST.,M.T.
      9. Amiany,ST.M.T.
      10. Ir. Doddy Soedigdo,MM
      11. Ir. Hibnu Mardhani,M.M., M.T.
      12. Tatau Wijaya Garib,ST.M.T.
      13. Elis Sri Rahayu,ST.M.T.
      14. Theresia Susi,ST., M.T.
      15. Yoga Restyanto,ST.,M. Ars
      16. Dr. Indrabakti Sangalang,ST.,M.T.
      17. Ave Harysakti,ST.,M.T.
      18. Rony Setya Siswadi, ST., M.Sc
      19. Titiani Widati,ST.,M.T.
      20. Joni Wahyubuana Usop,S.Sn.,M.Ds.
      21. Yesser Priono,ST., M.Sc.
      22. Giris Ngini,ST.,M.T
      23. Alderina Rosalia,ST.,M.T.
      24. Fredyantoni Adji,ST.,M.T.
      25. I Kadek Mardika, ST., M.Sc

 

    • Tenaga Pendidik Jurusan Teknik Informatika

      1. Abertun Sagit Sahay,ST., M.Eng.
      2. Widiatry,ST., M.T
      3. Viktor Handrianus Pranatawijaya,ST., M.T.
      4. Drs. Jadiaman Parhusip,M.Kom.
      5. Rony Teguh,S. Kom. M.T.,Ph.D.
      6. Vincentius Abdi Gunawan,ST., M.T
      7. Felicia Sylviana,ST.MM.
      8. Deddy Ronaldo,ST., M.T
      9. Enny Dwi Oktaviyani,ST.,M.Kom.
      10. Sherly Christina,S.Kom.,M.Kom.
      11. Devi Karolita,S.Kom., M.Kom.
      12. Nahumi Nugrahaningsih,ST., M.T.,Ph.D.
      13. Ariesta Lestari, S.Kom.,M.Cs.
      14. Agus Sehatman Saragih, ST., M.Eng.
      15. Ade Chandra Saputra, S.Kom., M.Cs.
      16. Licantik,S.Kom.,M.Kom.
      17. Nova Noor Kamala Sari, ST., M.Kom.
      18. Putu Bagus Adidyana Anugrah Putra, ST., M.Kom.

 

    • Tenaga Pendidik Jurusan Teknik Pertambangan

      1. Ir. Yulian Taruna, M.Si.
      2. Neny Sukmawatie ,S.Hut., MP.
      3. Stephanus Alexsander,ST., M.T
      4. Lisa Virgiyanti,ST., M.T
      5. Yustinus Hendra Wiryanto, S.Si.,M.T.,M.Sc.
      6. Deddy Nan Setya Putra Tanggara,S.T.M.T.
      7. Romie Hendrawan,S.T.,
      8. Hepryandi Luwyk Djanas Usup, S.T.,M.T.
      9. Aprind Pirantawan,ST
      10. Fahrul Indrajaya,ST.,M.T.
      11. Yossa Yonathan Hutajulu, ST., M.T.